Vivo IPL Points Table 2021

0

Here in this post, we discussed ipl live points table 2021 with ipl winner 2021 and ipl 2021 ranking. You also get the information of ipl winners list all season. And also ipl 2021 qualified teams table as well as ipl live score points table orange cap which we all are known as a ipl live score point table and most runs 2021. You can also get the ipl live points table, purple cap holder.

Most of you all are show the ipl 2021 points table and matches as well as familiar with the ipl live score point table 2021. If you are not know about the ipl match point table 2021 then we gave the information of ipl live points table 2021 today. So be ready for the today’s ipl points table 2021. If you want to see the ipl points table 2021 today highlight match then we also provide the today ipl points table 2021 match link. Till that reads about the ipl match points table 2021.

IPL Point List:

Here we provide the point list ipl with all the ipl 2021 ranking and ipl 2021 results. You can also get a brief introduction of ipl qualifier team 2021 list with ipl points table 2021 list finalist name. So below first we provide the ipl points table 2021.

PosTeamPlyd.WonLostTiedNet RR.Pts
1Delhi Capitals(DC)141040+0.48120
2Chennai Super Kings(CSK)14950+0.45518
3Royal Challengers Bangalore(RCB)14950-0.14018
4Kolkata Knight Riders(KKR)14770+0.58714
5Mumbai Indians(MI)14770+0.11614
6Punjab Kings(PBKS)14680-0.00112
7Rajasthan Royals(RR)14590-0.99310
8Sunrisers Hyderabad(SRH)143110-0.5456
Vivo IPL Points Table 2021

Above we can seen that in this today’s ipl points table a total 8 teams take part. And in this today ipl points table list 2021 DC is on the top. As well s in this ipl 2021 ka point table CSK also follow them. But in this ipl 2021 time table all top four teams are same points. But you have also question that why DC is on the top of ipl 2021 points table today. But in this ipl 2021 points table there re many factors affected for being on the top. So at the conclusion ipl qualifier team 2021 list DC, CSK, RCB and KKR. So that’s all about ipl 2021 qualified teams as well as ipl ranking and ipl results. Below we provide ipl winners list all season with ipl result.

✪ Related Article:

IPL All Season Winner List:

Here we provided the ipl all season winner list. With the ipl winner 2021 name. Very soon we also provide the ipl all season winner and runner up list and ipl ka point table 2022. But still officially not announced the ipl live point table 2022. So be ready for the ipl 2021 points table and matches.

YearWinnerRunner Up
2008Rajasthan RoyalsChennai Super Kings
2009Deccan ChargersRoyal Challengers Banglore
2010Chennai Super KingsMumbai Indians
2011Chennai Super Kings Royal Challengers Banglore
2012Kolkata Knight RidersChennai Super Kings
2013Mumbai IndiasChennai Super Kings
2014Kolkata Knight Riders Kings XI Punjab
2015Mumbai Indias Chennai Super Kings
2016Sunrisers HyderabadRoyal Challengers Banglore
2017Mumbai Indias Rising Pune Supergiants
2018Chennai Super Kings Sunrisers Hyderabad
2019Mumbai Indias Chennai Super Kings
2020Mumbai Indias Delhi Capitals
2021Chennai Super Kings Kolkata Knight Riders
IPL All Season Winner List 2008 to 2021

Now above you can see the today ipl points table match all season winner list. Now in this vivo ipl points table today there are many interesting turning points in the today ipl points table 2022. In this ipl 2021 points table orange cap Ruturaj Gaikwad. And purple cap holder is Harshal Patel. So very soon we provide ipl match points table today 2022. So read for the ipl 2021 table point.

Leave a Reply